Colorful Digital Watch 072

Colorful Digital Watch 072

by Lihtnes

Android application Colorful Digital Watch 072 screenshot

Colorful Digital Watch 072

Introducing our latest premium watch face for Wear OS.
Our expert designers specialize in creating captivating watch faces.
With vibrant colours, realistic design, and customizable complications, we bring timekeeping to life.
Elevate your wristwear with style, functionality, and individuality.Vibrant digital watch face with a wide range of customization options, providing the ultimate experience.
Introducing our exceptional watch face, packed with an array of impressive features:
✦ Explore 30 colour theme options to personalize your watch face according to your preferences.
✦ Select from 10 background texture styles to add a touch of uniqueness to your watch face.
✦ Enhance your watch face with 2 long text complications from a curated list of options.
✦ Enhance your watch face with 2 short text complications from a curated list of options.
✦ Add visual interest with 2 icons / Small image complications from a diverse selection of choices.
✦ Seamlessly switch between 12-hour and 24-hour time displays, matching your phones settings.
✦ Stay motivated with the 10K Steps goal and battery bar display on your watch face.
✦ Stay updated with the date, day, battery level, and step count at a glance.
✦ Easily keep track of the week of the year and day of the year with convenient indicators.
✦ Immerse yourself in the beauty of the moon phase display, which accurately showcases its current position.Important: This app is exclusively designed for Wear OS devices.
The phone app is optional and can be uninstalled.
Note that features may vary based on your watchs brand and model.Permissions: Allow the watch face to access vital sign sensor data for precise health tracking.
Authorize it to receive and display data from your chosen apps for improved functionality and customization.Our feature-rich watch face ensures a visually appealing and functional experience, tailored to your individual preferences.
Dont forget to explore our other captivating watch faces for a diverse range of options.More from Lihtnes.com:https://play.google.com/store/apps/dev?id=5556361359083606423Visit our Website:http://www.lihtnes.comFollow us on our social media sites:https://fb.me/lihtneswatchfaceshttps://www.instagram.com/liht.neshttps://t.me/lihtneswatchfacesPlease feel free to send your suggestions, concerns, or ideas to: [email protected]

About Colorful Digital Watch 072

Package name (App ID)
com.watchfacestudio.lihtnes072
Available on
Google Play
Price
$1.39
Developer
Lihtnes

Looking for the Colorful Digital Watch 072 APK?

The safest way to get Colorful Digital Watch 072 (com.watchfacestudio.lihtnes072) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
👥

Social Features

Connect and share with friends and the community.

🎮

Gaming Features

Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.

💪

Fitness Tracking

Track your workouts and monitor your health metrics.

Screenshots

See Colorful Digital Watch 072 in Action

Colorful Digital Watch 072 Screen 1
Colorful Digital Watch 072 Screen 2
Colorful Digital Watch 072 Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Colorful Digital Watch 072 free?

Colorful Digital Watch 072 is a paid app — it costs $1.39 on Google Play. You pay once through your Google account and can install it on your Android devices.

How do I install Colorful Digital Watch 072 on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Colorful Digital Watch 072 by Lihtnes or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.watchfacestudio.lihtnes072?

com.watchfacestudio.lihtnes072 is the App ID (package name) of Colorful Digital Watch 072 on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Colorful Digital Watch 072 safe to download?

Installing Colorful Digital Watch 072 from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Lihtnes, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Colorful Digital Watch 072

Get Colorful Digital Watch 072 Today

Colorful Digital Watch 072 for Android — $1.39 on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.